Competitions

Past Competitions

Price Back

Buy 2 or more Kumho tyres and register online to go in the draw to win the price of your tyres back! (UP TO $1000)
Start Date Thursday, 1st Oct 2020
End Date Thursday, 31st Dec 2020
Winners:
Prize #1 (5)
David Aitcheson (NSW), BEAU DEVELYN (QLD), PIEWE BOCQUEE (QLD), Sandy Amos (TAS), George Nicolas (NSW)

Super 3 Series Race Pack

Super 3 Series Race Pack
Start Date Monday, 1st Jul 2019
End Date Saturday, 31st Aug 2019
Winners:
Prize #1 (50)
BENJAMIN NEVILLE , NST Transport Company , Don Cornells Company , Ben Parker , TREVOR DOLL , Grahame Ramos , RYAN KOSIAK , MAX MAZDA3 , Ace Renovations & Landscaping Company , Carol Neil , PARHAM CONSTRUCTION , JACARI PHILLIP , MATHEW GILLETT , JANE BOTTEN , Trevor Summers , Jenni Crack , ANTHONY RICE , JOSH CROW , TROY JACKSON , NATHAN PICKETT , IAN BEAVEN , NEVILLE PURSSELL , JAMES SCOTT , Kirsty Parisi , kay dollery , LINDSAY NEVEN , SID REID , KRISTI HESOP , AMANDA JONES , DJ Burns Company , PAULA GRAVEUR , BRENT DELAND , KEVIN TAYLOR , MICK O'FLYNN , SHAY SCOTT , KEVIN COOK , BELINDA RUCKMAN , KAREN JACOBS , MARK MCARLEIN , Hi Class Company , Marcel Shegog , Ian Harland , KEN GILLESPI , LES CLOUGH , STEVEN SYLVESTER , FRANK DESILVIA , Wayne Cook , GRAHAM KING , DJ Burns Company , ANTHONY EDWARDS

WIN THE PRICE OF YOUR TYRES BACK WHEN YOU BUY 2 OR MORE TYRES 2019

WIN THE PRICE OF YOUR TYRES BACK WHEN YOU BUY 2 OR MORE TYRES
Start Date Monday, 4th Mar 2019
End Date Sunday, 28th Apr 2019
Winners:
Prize #1 (0)
Currently being drawn, check back soon.
Start Date Sunday, 7th Apr 2019
End Date Saturday, 13th Apr 2019
Winners:
Prize #1 (1)
Scott Gardner
Start Date Sunday, 31st Mar 2019
End Date Saturday, 6th Apr 2019
Winners:
Prize #1 (1)
Nathan Wyatt
Start Date Sunday, 24th Mar 2019
End Date Saturday, 30th Mar 2019
Winners:
Prize #1 (1)
Greg Hoile
Start Date Sunday, 17th Mar 2019
End Date Saturday, 23rd Mar 2019
Winners:
Prize #1 (1)
BREAHNA SCHLOITHE
Start Date Sunday, 10th Mar 2019
End Date Saturday, 16th Mar 2019
Winners:
Prize #1 (1)
Brad Bensch
Start Date Monday, 4th Mar 2019
End Date Saturday, 9th Mar 2019
Winners:
Prize #1 (1)
Michael Robbie

Summer Sale

Summer Sale
Start Date Thursday, 1st Nov 2018
End Date Monday, 31st Dec 2018
Winners:
Prize #1 (1)
Cathrine Wyres
Prize #2 (50)
BRYAN JACKSON , TAYLA HICHS , Katrina Odgers , rob creemers , Rhys Waldron , ALYSHIA FORD , MICK SPACKMAN , Tiffany Wells , Patricia Woolley , SHANE BELL , kevin FINN , Paul O'Brien , Austeire Plant Hire Company , tajinder panesar , ej automotive servives jaber , STEVE MOORE , sung Byun , STEPH COOPER , Gary Yallup , ken lloyd , Steve Baker , jackie allen , WAYNE MCCAIN , TOM COOK , Gary Yallup , Don Cornells Business , Graham Kington , Wendy Wilton , marie vella , Hamilton Produce , Rod McCracken , geoff cook , john krol , Brett & Maryanne Causer , jamie pontt , vehicool lings , Shane Hammond , RUSSEL FRANCIS , SUSAN SMITH , DAVID ENGLAND , Daniel Leeb , Tim & Jo Gould , Tony Nutting , Jocelyn White , DARREN PITKIN , sam burgess , SUE SERNUS , NEA BLAKE , O'Halloran fire & Medical Company , evelyn weskob

WIN The Price of Your Tyres Back!

WIN The Price of Your Tyres Back! - Major Prize Draw
Start Date Saturday, 3rd Mar 2018
End Date Saturday, 28th Apr 2018
Winners:
Prize #1 (0)
Currently being drawn, check back soon.
Start Date Sunday, 22nd Apr 2018
End Date Saturday, 28th Apr 2018
Winners:
Prize #1 (1)
Susan McClure
Start Date Sunday, 15th Apr 2018
End Date Saturday, 21st Apr 2018
Winners:
Prize #1 (1)
NICHOLAS PAYNE
Start Date Sunday, 8th Apr 2018
End Date Saturday, 14th Apr 2018
Winners:
Prize #1 (1)
ALEX RAPP
Start Date Sunday, 1st Apr 2018
End Date Saturday, 7th Apr 2018
Winners:
Prize #1 (1)
Caitlyn Beckett
Start Date Sunday, 25th Mar 2018
End Date Saturday, 31st Mar 2018
Winners:
Prize #1 (1)
George Markakis
Start Date Sunday, 18th Mar 2018
End Date Saturday, 24th Mar 2018
Winners:
Prize #1 (1)
Bruce Pemberton
Start Date Sunday, 11th Mar 2018
End Date Saturday, 17th Mar 2018
Winners:
Prize #1 (1)
jessie draper
Start Date Saturday, 3rd Mar 2018
End Date Saturday, 10th Mar 2018
Winners:
Prize #1 (1)
ANTHONY DAHL

Win A Trip To The Gold Coast 600

WIN a trip to the Gold Coast 600
Start Date Saturday, 1st Jul 2017
End Date Saturday, 26th Aug 2017
Winners:
Prize #1 (1)
JOHN KELLY

Man Cave Giveaways

Start Date Saturday, 4th Mar 2017
End Date Friday, 28th Apr 2017
Winners:
Prize #1 (0)
Currently being drawn, check back soon.
Start Date Saturday, 22nd Apr 2017
End Date Friday, 28th Apr 2017
Winners:
Prize #1 (1)
geoff furbey
Start Date Saturday, 15th Apr 2017
End Date Friday, 21st Apr 2017
Winners:
Prize #1 (1)
Maddi Cameron-clarke
Start Date Saturday, 8th Apr 2017
End Date Friday, 14th Apr 2017
Winners:
Prize #1 (1)
dino capelli
Start Date Saturday, 1st Apr 2017
End Date Friday, 7th Apr 2017
Winners:
Prize #1 (1)
LAURETA KUNZE
Start Date Saturday, 25th Mar 2017
End Date Friday, 31st Mar 2017
Winners:
Prize #1 (1)
Boeing Trailers company
Start Date Saturday, 18th Mar 2017
End Date Friday, 24th Mar 2017
Winners:
Prize #1 (1)
Michael Shanahan
Start Date Saturday, 11th Mar 2017
End Date Friday, 17th Mar 2017
Winners:
Prize #1 (1)
Harpal Singh
Start Date Saturday, 4th Mar 2017
End Date Friday, 10th Mar 2017
Winners:
Prize #1 (1)
Ian Wilson

Win The Price of Your Tyres Back

Win The Price of Your Tyres Back - Major Prize Draw
Start Date Saturday, 22nd Oct 2016
End Date Saturday, 17th Dec 2016
Winners:
Prize #1 (0)
Currently being drawn, check back soon.
Start Date Sunday, 11th Dec 2016
End Date Saturday, 17th Dec 2016
Winners:
Prize #1 (1)
BRETT POLLARD
Prize #2 (7)
Marty Knezevic , ANDREW NOOTEBOON , Alan Clark , Muhammad Chahoud , Hi Class company , Maurice Minehan , Chris Lees
Start Date Sunday, 4th Dec 2016
End Date Saturday, 10th Dec 2016
Winners:
Prize #1 (1)
JAMES CAMERON
Prize #2 (7)
Brendan Shepherd , Al Hodgson , phil harrison , Manuela Zehnder , Nathan Webster , Lynette Weeks , Marie Andersson
Start Date Sunday, 27th Nov 2016
End Date Saturday, 3rd Dec 2016
Winners:
Prize #1 (1)
Troy Thomas
Prize #2 (6)
peter garcia , Marian Dawson , Yousha Samrah , Samantha Su , Sandy Fahy , Aapo Skorulis
Start Date Sunday, 20th Nov 2016
End Date Saturday, 26th Nov 2016
Winners:
Prize #1 (1)
Peter Larkins
Prize #2 (6)
Dabe Krstevski , Katrina Tilley , Geoff Hobbs , mark daly , maria reid , Trev Harlow
Start Date Sunday, 13th Nov 2016
End Date Saturday, 19th Nov 2016
Winners:
Prize #1 (1)
Kelendra Williams
Prize #2 (6)
PAULA GUNTON , Luke Battiato , Peter Dowdle , sarah johnston , Subakette PTY LTD company , Mark Green
Start Date Sunday, 6th Nov 2016
End Date Saturday, 12th Nov 2016
Winners:
Prize #1 (1)
Liam Ryan-Colton
Prize #2 (6)
steve harvey , Brian Kelly , Lesley Nicholls , KYM PETTMAN , Patrick Reeves , Scott Mountney
Start Date Sunday, 30th Oct 2016
End Date Saturday, 5th Nov 2016
Winners:
Prize #1 (1)
CAROL HARKER
Prize #2 (6)
Taehun Lee , Darcie Coomber , matthew boardman , Kris Andrews , kev tree and stump services kev tree and stump services , KEITH QUINN
Start Date Saturday, 22nd Oct 2016
End Date Saturday, 29th Oct 2016
Winners:
Prize #1 (1)
NOEL TOWELL
Prize #2 (6)
Kriesel Rob , nick resch , NAOMI BEAMES , NIGEL MOORE , Sarah Nicholas , Leonie May

Win a trip for 4 to the Gold Coast

Win a trip for 4 to the Gold Coast - Major Prize Draw
Start Date Saturday, 2nd Jul 2016
End Date Friday, 26th Aug 2016
Winners:
Prize #1 (1)
MICHAEL MCLAREN
Start Date Saturday, 20th Aug 2016
End Date Friday, 26th Aug 2016
Winners:
Prize #1 (8)
Wayne Pike , Duncan Newnham , John Ahrens , Justin Elvery , JIMMY DE LEON , Cassandra Stringer , Mick Villa , Trev Harlow
Start Date Saturday, 13th Aug 2016
End Date Friday, 19th Aug 2016
Winners:
Prize #1 (6)
Brett Harris , Amanda Byard , Michael & Bronnie Nagorcka , Cathy Milliken , Perry Robinson , Malcolm O'Donnell
Start Date Saturday, 6th Aug 2016
End Date Friday, 12th Aug 2016
Winners:
Prize #1 (6)
Camila Shephard , KAITLYN HEWTON , Phillip Parler , Lorraine Terry , HARJIT SINGH DRIVING SCHOOL , PAT MCGUIRE
Start Date Saturday, 30th Jul 2016
End Date Friday, 5th Aug 2016
Winners:
Prize #1 (6)
Ron Wanner , Sharni Hague , GEOFF CORBY , David Lithgow , Linccoln Holland , Rebecca Ngahooro
Start Date Saturday, 23rd Jul 2016
End Date Friday, 29th Jul 2016
Winners:
Prize #1 (6)
Merv Walker , brenden HIRST , Anthony & Jo Frost , Jillian FaheY , marty watts , Mabel Vallario
Start Date Saturday, 16th Jul 2016
End Date Friday, 22nd Jul 2016
Winners:
Prize #1 (6)
Gary Baker , Roxanne Holmes , Steven Tadic , Jason Jamieson , Samantha Avitaia , Chris Jesberg
Start Date Saturday, 9th Jul 2016
End Date Friday, 15th Jul 2016
Winners:
Prize #1 (6)
Joe Caldwell , Mark Haskins , Amber Chace , Trevor Cousins , adam wisniewski , Vanessa Litt
Start Date Saturday, 2nd Jul 2016
End Date Friday, 8th Jul 2016
Winners:
Prize #1 (6)
daniel arnold , Craig Groth , TIM FORBES , robyn clark , Kylee Hastie , Melanie Frois

Win a Go Pro/Uniden Antenna Pack

Start Date Saturday, 23rd Apr 2016
End Date Saturday, 30th Apr 2016
Winners:
Prize #1 (1)
Adrian Neilsen (QLD)
Start Date Saturday, 16th Apr 2016
End Date Friday, 22nd Apr 2016
Winners:
Prize #1 (1)
Staceylee Wallace (QLD)
Start Date Saturday, 9th Apr 2016
End Date Friday, 15th Apr 2016
Winners:
Prize #1 (1)
andrew macdonald (QLD)
Start Date Saturday, 2nd Apr 2016
End Date Friday, 8th Apr 2016
Winners:
Prize #1 (1)
jess mcshane (SA)
Start Date Saturday, 26th Mar 2016
End Date Friday, 1st Apr 2016
Winners:
Prize #1 (1)
Peter Gavrillis (NSW)
Start Date Saturday, 19th Mar 2016
End Date Friday, 25th Mar 2016
Winners:
Prize #1 (1)
WAYNE MANSELL (SA)
Start Date Saturday, 12th Mar 2016
End Date Friday, 18th Mar 2016
Winners:
Prize #1 (1)
Christopher Durant (QLD)
Start Date Saturday, 5th Mar 2016
End Date Friday, 11th Mar 2016
Winners:
Prize #1 (1)
bronson maloney (QLD)

Win a trip to Hawaii

Start Date Tuesday, 6th Oct 2015
End Date Saturday, 19th Dec 2015
Winners:
Prize #1 (1)
ALAYNA HEARTZ (NSW)

Win a trip to Italy

Start Date Saturday, 13th Jun 2015
End Date Saturday, 22nd Aug 2015
Winners:
Prize #1 (1)
Nathan Goring (NSW)
Start Date Saturday, 15th Aug 2015
End Date Saturday, 22nd Aug 2015
Winners:
Prize #1 (20)
Lisa Brislo (Edwards) (VIC), Cara McLoughlan (NSW), Danielle Little (WA), Amanda Hui (QLD), Adrian Francis (SA), Tony Dale (NSW), david caccia-birch (QLD), KERRY SHORT (TAS), Mick Watson (VIC), Joshua Singh (NSW), Micheal Watt (NSW), Sandra Sabin (VIC), Anne Hunter (NSW), bradley brooks (WA), John Dearness (QLD), Anthony Mulquiney (NSW), Sandy Botfield (QLD), Brian Hare (WA), Steven Sparks (VIC), Tim Ashlin (TAS)
Start Date Saturday, 8th Aug 2015
End Date Friday, 14th Aug 2015
Winners:
Prize #1 (20)
Chris McKay (VIC), susan rowland (QLD), Damien Burchell (SA), Alan Kop (WA), Sandra Russo (NSW), Kristie Sky (QLD), Patrick Redden (WA), Graham Pugsley (SA), Colin Bywaters (WA), Joanne Beach (QLD), Lisa Barr (QLD), JENNA WALKER (SA), Pinnacle Company (NSW), Malcolm Evans (WA), Kym cruickshank (WA), Merryn Rundell (VIC), jennifer tidyman (QLD), Gillian Jones (WA), Matt Baker (VIC), Nicola Falzun (NSW)
Start Date Saturday, 1st Aug 2015
End Date Friday, 7th Aug 2015
Winners:
Prize #1 (20)
katie hustler (QLD), Gaetano Ferraro (NSW), MIKE MASCALL (WA), fay kocho (QLD), Richard Knape (VIC), Ian skelton (WA), Elsie Cooper (WA), Jeanette maile (QLD), David Charlick (SA), JASON TYRLS (WA), Jill Whittaker (SA), LINDA BROWN (VIC), Robert Balmer (NSW), Mike Handley (QLD), STEVEN ANDERSON (TAS), Ryan Wilton (SA), Stephanie Sanderson (WA), Western District Employment Access (VIC), James Campbell (WA), Natalie Montgomery (VIC)
Start Date Saturday, 25th Jul 2015
End Date Friday, 31st Jul 2015
Winners:
Prize #1 (20)
GRAHAM WEATHERLEY (TAS), Danny Mann (QLD), Daniel Tripodi (SA), RICK WATKINS (NSW), Alan ODonovan (NSW), martin byrne (WA), Simon Morley (SA), Shane Montague (WA), Jennifer Anderson (SA), Donna Davis (QLD), Vince Pitari (VIC), Nino Notaro (WA), Jane Hammond (NSW), Anne Edwards (SA), AMANDA SEAMAN (SA), Sharon Costello (VIC), Bernadette Fitzgerald (VIC), Darryn Briers (SA), Chard Mitchell (WA), RUTH HANSEN (VIC)
Start Date Saturday, 18th Jul 2015
End Date Friday, 24th Jul 2015
Winners:
Prize #1 (20)
Peter Thompson (QLD), Robyn Westlake (WA), kasey chapple (QLD), Graeme SMITH (NSW), John Hiscock (VIC), peter arnoldi (WA), Kevin McCall (SA), June Billiau (QLD), Joseph Travaglini (WA), Janet Murray (VIC), Studio Leather Pty Ltd company (NSW), Jacqueline Turner (QLD), ju hyun kang (QLD), Stephen Mitchell (SA), NEIL REYNOLDS (SA), Peter Lee (WA), Jon Winduss (QLD), KRISTY HOWARD (WA), Robyn Coulton (NSW), Levi Scheibel (NSW)
Start Date Saturday, 11th Jul 2015
End Date Friday, 17th Jul 2015
Winners:
Prize #1 (20)
Mark Read (QLD), Tony & Joan Ernst (QLD), Gareth Sampson (WA), Alan Webster (NSW), Alycia Marotta (VIC), bede smythe (NSW), BILL OPPERT (SA), danielle Tippo (QLD), Tony Marrapodi (NSW), PETER WRIGHT (WA), John Liedermoy (WA), Aaron Weedon (VIC), David Riddle (VIC), BEN EBEL (NSW), Sharyn Franke (NSW), Megan Bush (QLD), scott robson (QLD), Kaye Pangrazio (VIC), Jonnah Ortega (SA), Beau Braeckmans (NSW)
Start Date Saturday, 4th Jul 2015
End Date Friday, 10th Jul 2015
Winners:
Prize #1 (20)
Mr Alan Heyhoe (NSW), Karen Standley (TAS), Kirsty Moodie (VIC), Ashley Robinson (VIC), Katherine MacCubbin (VIC), GREG MURPHY (NSW), Cally Swalue (SA), Sarah Dadisho (NSW), Scott Kinnealy (VIC), PHIL SHERIDAN (SA), Jason Gale (SA), Jennifer Hopkins (NSW), CLAY FOLEY (NSW), Grant Bartlett (QLD), Gary Jenkins (SA), justin vaseo (NSW), Margaret (known as Maggie) Lake (NSW), Melissa Stevens (QLD), Peter Third (QLD), holly bloomfield (QLD)
Start Date Saturday, 27th Jun 2015
End Date Friday, 3rd Jul 2015
Winners:
Prize #1 (20)
Stephanie Broz (WA), Craig Mullen (SA), Kym Lyons (VIC), Alireza Mahdieh (WA), Simon Armytage (VIC), Andrew Boyt-Cullis (SA), Katie Jeffery (VIC), sefton jones (WA), tish priddey (QLD), erica mcknight (WA), Sarah Tuckey (NSW), Andrew and Kristie Ferguson (NSW), Francine douce (TAS), Chelsea Borlace (NSW), Greg Francis (SA), Sharon Parsons (NSW), JD Transport Company (NSW), Brian Smith (SA), Ben Tuxworth (TAS), janette norquay (QLD)
Start Date Saturday, 20th Jun 2015
End Date Friday, 26th Jun 2015
Winners:
Prize #1 (20)
MIKE POLLARD (SA), Darren McNamara (QLD), Allison Nalder (WA), Carmelo Sardi (WA), Christie Drage (WA), geoffrey bradford (TAS), Chris Sharples (VIC), DES MEDHURST (SA), David Caltibiano (NSW), Dot Crawford (VIC), You Pizza company (NSW), Lina Di Iorio (WA), warren neil (NSW), Rhinda Ades (NSW), Gary Nicol (SA), Tanya Campbell (QLD), Mandy Johnson (NSW), Cheryl Thompson (NSW), bill perger (WA), Paul Sherwood (WA)
Start Date Saturday, 13th Jun 2015
End Date Friday, 19th Jun 2015
Winners:
Prize #1 (20)
Susan Allan (NSW), Edward Butler (TAS), ERIC TISDELL (NSW), Allan Midgley (TAS), Mal & Liz Brinkman (VIC), Limbert Lopoz (NSW), kerry mcgugan (QLD), Vance Jeffery (QLD), DAWN POPE (VIC), Steve Vizer (QLD), Andrew Thompson (QLD), Tim Rowan (QLD), Malcolm Sekulitch (SA), TONY WELBURN (SA), Michael shumack (NSW), Keith Smith (WA), Bill McMaster (QLD), Eirlys Kennett (QLD), Daniel Atkins (NSW), Ben Jenkonson (NSW)

Pink Fitters Day Promotion

Start Date Monday, 27th Apr 2015
End Date Friday, 8th May 2015
Winners:
Prize #1 (1)
Jenna Brown (SA)

Win a trip to Paris

Start Date Saturday, 14th Feb 2015
End Date Saturday, 25th Apr 2015
Winners:
Prize #1 (1)
STEVE ANTHONY (SA)
Start Date Saturday, 18th Apr 2015
End Date Saturday, 25th Apr 2015
Winners:
Prize #1 (20)
LLoyd Jensen (QLD), Pamela Haggas (WA), IAN spencer (QLD), Subkette Pty Ltd Company (NSW), Peter Thomas (VIC), Jill Kessell (WA), Tracey Turton (QLD), david herbert (VIC), Neville MADDEN (QLD), Frida Vaughan (WA), Elizabeth Miller (SA), Jackie Beauchamp (QLD), MOLLY OWENS (QLD), konjuric david (NSW), Neerissa O'Dea (WA), Michael Munro (WA), Richard Jones (SA), David Merrin (VIC), Shaun & Lisa McIntyre (VIC), Ahsan Amin (WA)
Start Date Saturday, 11th Apr 2015
End Date Friday, 17th Apr 2015
Winners:
Prize #1 (20)
Carolyn McLean (NSW), Deirdre Berry (NSW), Lynne Rapson (VIC), Marie Alllison (TAS), Vince & Maria Stanes (QLD), Andrea Norman (NSW), Michael Milhavet (VIC), Prue Bean (NSW), Kristy Thomas (QLD), Antony Stone (QLD), Faye Ayres (SA), Brian & Christine Draper (WA), Trent Alston (NSW), mark kaim (VIC), Marion Kelly (WA), Donald Cook (NSW), Sam Jenkins (NSW), Brandon Pratley (WA), Ahmet Arda solmaz (VIC), tony orchad (QLD)
Start Date Saturday, 4th Apr 2015
End Date Friday, 10th Apr 2015
Winners:
Prize #1 (20)
Eric Payet (WA), Mark Frankcombe (TAS), peter dawson (SA), Kumar Karnati (NSW), Barry Sheens (NSW), monique sawyer (QLD), Margaret Primmer (VIC), Simon Krezlik (VIC), Diane Collins (QLD), Katrina Dimond (VIC), Margaret Graham (NSW), Renee sushames (TAS), Deidre Hudson (NSW), Leon Concannon (NSW), John Speechley (QLD), Edward Greenfield (NSW), David Holden (SA), Barbara Bowling (QLD), David Ball (QLD), Ann Lethaus (QLD)
Start Date Saturday, 28th Mar 2015
End Date Friday, 3rd Apr 2015
Winners:
Prize #1 (19)
Jessica Blase (QLD), Amanda Van Zon (VIC), Huey Chyuan Siow (WA), Vivienne Ladkin (NSW), Alix Turner & Co (NSW), Shannon Stojanovic (VIC), kathryn jeffries (WA), Michael Granville (WA), steven sharp (QLD), Jason Kop (WA), BRETT WALDEN (SA), Greg Parker (VIC), keith gillespie (NSW), Lisa Sayers (NSW), Terrence Lucas (NSW), Elizabeth Wolters (WA), Sachus Delivers Pty Ltd Company (NSW), Ian Reddy (SA), Patrick Hunt (VIC)
Start Date Saturday, 21st Mar 2015
End Date Friday, 27th Mar 2015
Winners:
Prize #1 (20)
ANDREW NOAR (NSW), Stefan Hakansson (QLD), Priscilla Frampton (QLD), Linda Keates (QLD), Ron Watson (VIC), Andrew Bayfield (SA), Lyn Reynolds (NSW), Dana McKay (QLD), Bryce & Valerie Chesney (QLD), Christine Harriott (SA), John Hardie (NSW), Hamish Burke (NSW), ANITA JUDGE (QLD), Wayne Kuizenga (VIC), rob mccandlish (WA), Dawn Scottow (SA), Gary Wake (VIC), Joyce Harper (WA), STACEY SYKES (NSW), Mitchell James (NSW)
Start Date Saturday, 14th Mar 2015
End Date Friday, 20th Mar 2015
Winners:
Prize #1 (20)
Geoff Watson (SA), Barry Basman (NSW), Tania Morrison (VIC), Ross La Scala (NSW), Anne Faichney (WA), Stuart & Ellen Casey (VIC), Siljan Transport Jan (NSW), Tegan Ollivierre (WA), Anthony James (WA), kym edwards (NSW), John Carter (SA), Morgan Knott (NSW), CHRISTIE BLAIR (SA), shaminda slater-brown (TAS), Rick Baker (WA), Philip Pidgeon (NSW), Kade Mcmanus (NSW), Neal Vize (QLD), Janette Hill (QLD), Ian Hallett (NSW)
Start Date Saturday, 7th Mar 2015
End Date Friday, 13th Mar 2015
Winners:
Prize #1 (20)
Fred Bradbury (QLD), Jane Goddard (WA), Ross Morton (WA), Robert Parker (NSW), Zerin Bahtic (WA), Rosemary Decker (SA), Lorcan Byrne (QLD), David Farrow (SA), Lee-Anne Parker (QLD), Allan Morcom (VIC), Leoney van Geyzel (WA), Valerie Lee (WA), Susan Dale (NSW), garry richardson (VIC), Theo Hughes (VIC), darrel hood (WA), maria-teresa petrocco (NSW), Steve Lewis (VIC), EMILY ALCOCK (NSW), RODNEY PFEIFFER (SA)
Start Date Saturday, 28th Feb 2015
End Date Friday, 6th Mar 2015
Winners:
Prize #1 (20)
MATTHEW WEEKS (TAS), jessica Winn (VIC), KAREN QUINN (TAS), Esme Douglas (SA), Andrew Heazlewood (VIC), Jessica Walters (VIC), Warren Sommerfeld (QLD), margaret keith (NSW), Ana Peacock (NSW), Adam Johnstone (QLD), Mathew Morriss (QLD), Brooke Stephenson (NSW), Joanne Clarke (NSW), Rod Hassall (NSW), Linton & Bronwyn Farrell (QLD), John Belchambers (SA), Dalibor Janda (WA), Tony Hughes (NSW), Derek Symonds (NSW), MARIA KONTAKOS (SA)
Start Date Saturday, 21st Feb 2015
End Date Friday, 27th Feb 2015
Winners:
Prize #1 (20)
Geoffrey Hosey (NSW), Jamara Hill (TAS), Frank Ragonese (QLD), marie labonne (QLD), Sandra Irwin (NSW), LIAM ZALE (QLD), Bill Bailey (VIC), Joyce Miers (WA), Zack Perkins (NSW), Lyn Lester (WA), Meulendyks Josh (VIC), Gail Flentjar (WA), Anthony Hale (NSW), Rosina Costa (NSW), davide del borrello (WA), Rick Lewarne (NSW), Glen Pope (SA), Thomas Crouch (VIC), David Green (SA), Joseph Salama (NSW)
Start Date Saturday, 14th Feb 2015
End Date Friday, 20th Feb 2015
Winners:
Prize #1 (20)
Staightline Logistic Tony (NSW), Sara Macleod (NSW), paul specogna (QLD), Matt Edwards (SA), John Everett (VIC), Neil Edwards (WA), julie O'Sullivan (TAS), ida jaros (NSW), Bonnie Einsiedel (VIC), CAREN CALIS (NSW), ian DEAKIN (QLD), Essie Lewis (VIC), Tony Reynolds (QLD), Deanne Worboys (NSW), Coleen Kitching (NSW), Bob Simonds (VIC), Vicki Stevenson (NSW), Jennifer Seymour (NSW), MARTIN DARLING (SA), Judith Fitzsimmons (NSW)

Find an Official Kumho Dealer Here

Newsfeed

19 April
Kumho Tyre has announced it has signed on children’s cancer charity Camp Quality as its major partner. Camp Quality gives kids facing cancer the chance to be kids again, with services and programs created specifically to help children from birth to ...